Tutti gli ospiti di Book Pride 2016

 

A Yi
Fabio Abate
Lirio Abate
Laura Accerboni
Giuseppe Acconcia
Achab
Claudia Alemani
Cinzia Alibrandi
Dario Amadei
Carlo Amatetti
Andromalis
Serena Anselmini
Rosellina Archinto
Fabrizio Arosio
Valentina Aversano
Federico Baccomo
Elisa Baglioni
Chiara Bardelli Nonino
Elisabetta Bartuli
Guido Bellatti Ceccoli
Tiziana Bello
Violetta Bellocchio
Alessio Beltrami
Ilaria Benini
Samuele Bernardini
Andrea Berrini
Alessandro Bertante
Franco Bertolucci
Bruno Bertuccioli
Pietro Biancardi
Flaviano Bianchini
Francesco Bianconi
David Bidussa
Marco Bigliazzi
Emanuela Bizi
Silvia Boffelli
Ginevra Bompiani
Laura Bonelli
Caterina Bonvicini
Barbara Bracco
Paolo Branca
Daniele Brigadoi Cologna
Annarita Briganti
Paolo Cabrini
Samuele Cafasso
Leonardo Caffo
Giulio Calella
Fabrizio Cambi
Salvatore Cannavò
Gianni Canova
Paolo Caponi
Romolo Capuano
Marco Cardetta
Antonio Carioti
Anna Maria Carpi
Erika Carretta
Serena Casini
Marco Cassini
Alessandro Catalano
Gianluca Catalano
Alessandro Celani
Roberta Cesana
Khalid Chaouki
Pietro Cheli
Matteo Chiavarone
Ramona Ciucani
Pippo Civati
Daniela Colamedici
Don Virginio Colmegna
Elisa Comito
Roberto Contu
Coord. Fermare GreenHill
Francesco Coscioni
Giovanna Cracco
Lorenzo Cremonesi
Roberto Curatolo
Carolina Cutolo
Elena D’Agnolo
Franco D’Alfonso
Sara D’Angelo
Giulio D’Antona
Christian D’Antonio
Manuela Dago
Mariopaolo Dario
Diego Davide
Ferruccio De Bortoli
Gioacchino De Chirico
Elena De Marchi
Andrea Dei Castaldi
Filippo Del Corno
Giovanni Del Missier
Matteo Demonte
Radka Denemarková
Yolaine Destremau
Angela Di Biaso
Cristina Di Canio
Daniele Di Gennaro
Roberto Di Giovan Paolo
Mauro Di Leo
Gianluca Diana
DL4
Piero Dorfles
Olivier Durand
Luciano Eletti
Paolo Fabrizio
Maria Assunta Facchi
Patrizio Fariselli
Adriano Favole
Marco Federici Solari
Maria Cristina Fedrigotti
Davide Ferrari
Federico Ferrari
Paolo Ferrari
Saverio Ferrari
Marco Ferrario
Isabella Ferretti
Lorenzo Flabbi
Marcello Flores
Giuliano Floris
Gerardo Fortunato
Marco Fortunato
Simona Friio
Lorenzo Galantino
Alberto Galla
Vincenzo Gambardella
Ilaria Gaspari
Maurizio Gatti
Alessandro Gazoia
Guglielmo Gelormini
Giuseppe Genna
Francesca Genti
Silvia Geroldi
Andrea Gessner
Massimo Giannini
Giorgio Gianotto
Emanuele Giordana
Giuseppe Girimonti Greco
Ludovica Giuliani
Bruno Giurato
Cristina Giussani
Giuseppe Goffredo
Peter Gomez
Julian Gough
Tomaso Greco
Antonia Guarini
Giulia Gubbiotti
Shady Hamadi
Gino Iacobelli
Alessandra Iadicicco
Rossella Innocentini
Giuseppe Invernizzi
Silvia Jop
Roberto Keller
Filippo La Porta
Nicola Labanca
Anna Lafranconi
Elena Lattuada
Alessandra Lavagnino
Giuseppe Ledda
Alessio Lega
Laura Lepetit
Gad Lerner
Marco Lillo
Lin Jianyi
Vittorio Lingiardi
Margherita Loy
Vittorio Macioce
Pierfrancesco Majorino
Rosalba Maletta
Mariarosa Mancuso
Elena Manetti
Agnese Manni
Nicola Manuppelli
Antonio Manzini
Toni Maraini
Valerio Marchi
Matteo Marelli
Antar Marincola
Elena Marini
Federico Masini
Lorenzo Mazzoni
Lidia Menapace
Luisanna Messeri
Leonidas Michelis
Rossella Milone
Bruna Miorelli
Marina Miranda
Nicola Mirenzi
Kaha Mohamed Aden
Antonella Monaco
Antonio Monaco
Cinzia Monteverdi
Romano Montroni
Claudio Morandini
Paolo Morelli
Stefano Moretti
Luca Mori
Eleonora Morrea
Alessandra Muglia
Gianni Mura
Luisa Muraro
Radka Neumannova
Cristina Obber
Markus Ophälders
Maria Pace Ottieri
Moni Ovadia
Giovanni Pacchiano
Rita Pacilio
Marco Pacioni
Maurizio Pallante
Andrea Palombi
Demetrio Paolin
Stefano Parise
Paolo Pasi
Dijana Pavlovi
Jacopo Perazzoli
Giulio Perrone
Camilla Peruch
Laura Pezzino
Nicola Pezzoli
Nausicaa Pezzoni
Flavia Piccinni
Simone Pieranni
Rocco Pinto
Mariangela Pira
Gian Piero Piretto
Alice Pisu
Roberto Piumini
Filippo Polenchi
Mario Portanova
Walter G. Pozzi
Michele Prospero
Francesca Puglisi
Maria Letizia Putti
Jacopo Ragona
Sarah Jane Ranieri
Alessia Rastelli
Lidia Ravera
Massimo Recalcati
Flores Reggiani
Francesco Remotti
Federica Ressi
Lorenzo Ribaldi
Roberta Ricca
Paolo Rigliano
Alessandro Robecchi
Ciaj Rocchi
Sergej Roi
Alberto Rollo
Maura Romeo
Valentino Ronchi
Elisabetta Rosaspina
Marco Rossari
Francesco Ruggiero
Antonello Saiz
Silvia Salvagnini
Sonia Santin
Vanni Santoni
Nicola Savino
Marco Saya
Sergio Scalpelli
Andrea Scartabellati
Angelica Sciacca
Maria Carmela Sciacca
Massimo Scotti
Marta Serafini
Marino Sinibaldi
Ezio Sinigaglia
Giuseppe Soddu
Francesco Sole
Anita Sonego
Valentina Sonzogni
Sparajurij
Santino Spinelli
Roberto Squinzi
Andrea Staid
Piero Stefani
Ester Stocco
Nicola Stravalaci
Studenti III anno Liceo Parini
Camilla Tagliabue
Alessandra Tempesta
Luana Testa
Carlo Tognoli
Stefano Trinchero
Eugenio Trombetta Panigadi
Silvia Truzzi
Filippo Tuena
Stefano Valenti
Marta Valentini
Chiara Valerio
Nicoletta Vallorani
Francesco Vandoni
Luca Vanin
Andrea Vassena
Susanna Verri
Guido Viale
Claudio Visentin
Frank Westerman
Wu Ming 1
Wu Ming 2
Alessandro Zaccuri
Sandra Zampa
Marco Zapparoli
Maurizio Zicoschi
Carlo Ziviello
Tomáš Zmeškal